Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC10M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10 meter w-DOM Multimode

ENET Components, Inc.SKU: SY4552424
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$165.81

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features SFP+ cable type
  • Features Active
  • Fully compatible with network devices

You may also like

Recently viewed