Black Box High-Density Adapter Panel, (6) MTP-style MPO Connectors, Black

Black Box CorporationSKU: SY4294975
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$119.01
  • Well-suited for any OM3/OM4 and single-mode fiber MTP®-style MPO connector.
  • Panels meet the industry-standard LGX footprint.
  • Panels snap into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Standard panels are also available.

  • Get ready for 10-GbE and beyond with these key up/key down MTP®-style MPO connector panels.
  • Meets TIA 568-C.3 requirements for 10-GbE (aqua) applications.
  • Guaranteed for life!

You may also like

Recently viewed