Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Allied Telesis, IncSKU: SY4290998
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$106.02
The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

You may also like

Recently viewed